Full/Half-duplex mode and auto MDI/MDI-X connection Fiber p

来源:三牛官方网站登录     阅读: 次    日期:2021-07-24 21:14
内容摘要�Four 10/100BaseT(X) (RJ45)�One fiber port with ST (-Fm model) or SC (-Fs model)�Broadcast storm protection�Support IEEE 802。3/ 802。3u/ 802。
   

class A Warranty: 3 years , Data Power Requirement: Input Voltage: 9~30 VDC, �Four 10/100BaseT(X) (RJ45) �One fiber port with ST (-Fm model) or SC (-Fs model) �Broadcast storm protection �Support IEEE 802.3/ 802.3u/ 802.3x �10/100M, Storage:-40 ~85�C (-40~185�F) Humidity: 5%~95% non-condensing Dimension: 45mm x 91mm x 80mm (W x H x D) Weight: 160g Regulatory Approvals: Safety: UL EMI: FCC Part 15,三牛注册登陆, plastic case Temperature: Operation: 0 ~60�C (32~140�F), redundant inputs Input Current (@24V): 0.25A Connector: Removable dual 3-pin Terminal Block for power input Reverse Polarity Protection: Present Mechanical: Casing: IP40 protection,三牛注册登陆, MDI/MDI-X auto-detection �Redundant dual DC power inputs �Operating temperature ranges from 0~60�C �Rugged high-strength plastic case �DIN-Rail or wall mounting ability �Alarm out for power and link failure Specifications Technology: Standards: IEEE802.3, Full/Half-duplex mode and auto MDI/MDI-X connection Fiber port: 100BaseFX with Full/Half-duplex mode SC connector for Single-mode fiber (-Fs model) ST connector for Multi-mode fiber (-Fm Model) LED Indicators: Power, 10/100M, 802.3u, backpressure flow control Interface: RJ45 Ports: 10/100BaseT(X) auto negotiation speed,三牛注册网,。

802.3x Processing Type: Store and Forward Flow Control: IEEE802.3x flow control, Full/Half-Duplex。

Copyright(C) 三牛平台注册开户登录-三牛平台账号注册-三牛登录官方网站-xml地图-SiteMap地图- 版权所有